New Orleans Express
New Orleans Express

 

New Orleans Express
Description:
New Orleans Express
35,958grt
built 1989
UK flag
Previous names: CP Campeche, TMM Campeche, Choyang Park
Departing Southampton for New York 30th July 2006
IMO Number: 8714229
Date: 24.10.2009 03:01
Hits: 509
Downloads: 0
Rating: 0.00 (0 Vote(s))
File size: 785.3 KB
Added by: kelvin


There are no comments for this image
Author: Comment:



Previous image:
NAGOYA EXPRESS  
 Next image:
New Orleans Express

 


Contact me: images@kelvindavies.co.uk Designed by  free 4images themephoto album hosting