Charlottenborg
Charlottenborg

 

Charlottenborg
Description:
Charlottenborg
31,007 grt
built 1981
Gibraltar Flag
Passing Terneuzen 4th Sept 2008
Name History:
Romain Delmas 2000, Kukuwa 2001, Romain Delmas 2001, Charlottenborg 2005, Romain Delmas 2006, Charlottenborg 2008
Broken up February 2011
IMO Number: 7813705
Date: 11.10.2009 10:11
Hits: 1000
Downloads: 0
Rating: 1.00 (2 Vote(s))
File size: 629.3 KB
Added by: kelvin


There are no comments for this image
Author: Comment:



Previous image:
Charlottenborg  
 Next image:
Clementine

 


Contact me: images@kelvindavies.co.uk Designed by  free 4images themephoto album hosting