Safmarine Houston
Safmarine Houston

 

Safmarine Houston
Description:
Safmarine Houston
10,069 grt
built 1999
Isle of Man Flag
Terneuzen 4th Sept 2008
Previous names:
Didon 2000
Harjumaa 2002
IMO Number: 9065699
Date: 11.10.2009 11:10
Hits: 565
Downloads: 0
Rating: 0.00 (0 Vote(s))
File size: 678.8 KB
Added by: kelvin


There are no comments for this image
Author: Comment:



Previous image:
SAFMARINE AKWABA  
 Next image:
Safmarine Nyassa

 


Contact me: images@kelvindavies.co.uk Designed by  free 4images themephoto album hosting