Niledutch Cape Town
Niledutch Cape Town

 

Niledutch Cape Town
Description:
Niledutch Cape Town
25,624 grt
Built 1998
German flag
Terneuzen 12 July 2012
Previous names: CCNI Cartagena 2006 to 2011; Heinrich S 2002 to 2006
IMO Number: 9158513
Date: 22.07.2012 03:35
Hits: 601
Downloads: 0
Rating: 1.00 (2 Vote(s))
File size: 776.8 KB
Added by: kelvin


There are no comments for this image
Author: Comment:



Previous image:
Niledutch Cape Town  
 Next image:
Niledutch Cape Town

 


Contact me: images@kelvindavies.co.uk Designed by  free 4images themephoto album hosting