Multratug 11
Multratug 11

 

Multratug 11
Description:
Multratug 11
243 grt
Built 1972
Netherlands flag
Terneuzen 21 February 2013
Previous name: Serwal 2 2003-2009
(With Multratug 18 in the background)
IMO Number: 7232626
Date: 26.02.2013 02:32
Hits: 417
Downloads: 0
Rating: 0.00 (0 Vote(s))
File size: 482.8 KB
Added by: kelvin


There are no comments for this image
Author: Comment:



Previous image:
Multratug 11  
 Next image:
Multratug 11

 


Contact me: images@kelvindavies.co.uk Designed by  free 4images themephoto album hosting